Lincoln High School

Friday, Aug. 306:00 PMat Rapid City Central
Saturday, Sept. 74:00 PMO'Gorman
Friday, Sept. 137:00 PMat Sioux Falls Roosevelt
Friday, Sept. 208:00 PMWatertown
Friday, Sept. 277:00 PMat Brookings
Friday, Oct. 45:00 PMRapid City Stevens
Friday, Oct. 117:00 PMat Harrisburg
Friday, Oct. 188:00 PMSioux Falls Washington
Thursday, Oct. 31TBASDHSAA Playoff - 1st Round Playoff
Friday, Nov. 8TBASDHSAA Playoff - Semi Finals
Saturday, Nov. 16TBASDHSAA State Tournament

O'Gorman High School

Friday, Aug.307:00 PMRC Stevens
Saturday, Sept.74:00 PMat Sioux Falls Lincoln (President's Bowl)
Saturday, Sept.148:00 PMWashington (Dakota Bowl)
Friday, Sept.205:00 PMPierre (Homecoming)
Friday, Sept.277:00 PMat Yankton
Friday, Oct.47:00 PMat RC Central
Friday, Oct.117:00 PMWatertown
Friday, Oct.185:00 PMat Roosevelt
Thursday, Oct.31TBASDHSAA Playoff - 1st Round Playoff
Friday, Nov.8TBASDHSAA Playoff - Semi Finals
Saturday, Nov.16TBASDHSAA State Tournament

Roosevelt High School

Saturday, Aug. 317:00 PMat Brandon Valley
Saturday, Sept. 7 8:00 PMat Sioux Falls Washington
Friday, Sept. 137:00 PMSioux Falls Lincoln
Friday, Sept. 205:00 PMRapid City Central (Homecoming)
Friday, Sept. 277:00 PMat Aberdeen Central
Friday, Oct. 47:00 PMMitchell
Friday, Oct. 117:00 PMat Rapid City Stevens
Friday, Oct. 185:00 PMO'Gorman
Thursday, Oct. 31TBASDHSAA Playoff - 1st Round Playoff
Friday, Nov. 8TBASDHSAA Playoff - Semi Finals
Saturday, Nov. 16TBASDHSAA State Tournament

Washington High School

Friday, Aug. 307:00 PMAberdeen Central
Saturday, Sept. 78:00 PMSioux Falls Roosevelt (President's Bowl)
Saturday, Sept. 148:00 PMat O'Gorman (Dakota Bowl)
Friday, Sept. 207:00 PMat Rapid City Stevens
Friday, Sept. 276:00 PMBrandon Valley (Homecoming)
Friday, Oct. 47:00 PMat Huron
Friday, Oct. 117:00 PMRapid City Central
Friday, Oct. 188:00 PMat Sioux Falls Lincoln
Thursday, Oct. 31TBASDHSAA Playoff - 1st Round Playoff
Friday, Nov. 8TBASDHSAA Playoff - Semi Finals
Saturday, Nov. 16TBASDHSAA State Tournament